Mar 08
Final
2
George Brown
0
vs.
St. Lawrence
@ Redeemer Dome
POOL A - Field 3
Mar 08
Final
0
Laurier
6
vs.
George Brown
@ Redeemer Dome
POOL A - Field 3
Mar 08
Final
5
George Brown
0
vs.
Redeemer
@ Redeemer Dome
POOL A - Field 1
Mar 09
Final
1
George Brown
1
vs.
Sheridan
@ Redeemer Dome
POOL B - Field 1
Mar 09
Final
1
Sault
6
vs.
George Brown
@ Redeemer Dome
POOL B - Field 3
Mar 09
Final
0
George Brown
0
vs.
St. Clair
@ Redeemer Dome
POOL B - Field 3
Sep 11
Final
4
Durham
0
vs.
George Brown
Esther Shiner Stadium
Sep 30
Final
4
Algonquin
1
vs.
George Brown
Esther Shiner Stadium
Sep 30
Final
0
Algonquin
4
vs.
George Brown
Esther Shiner Stadium
Oct 01
Final
4
St. Lawrence
3
vs.
George Brown
Esther Shiner Stadium
Oct 01
Final
2
St. Lawrence
1
vs.
George Brown
Esther Shiner Stadium
Oct 08
Final
1
Seneca
0
vs.
George Brown
Esther Shiner Stadium
Oct 08
Final
3
Seneca
2
vs.
George Brown
Esther Shiner Stadium
Oct 16
Final
1
Fleming
2
vs.
George Brown
Esther Shiner Stadium
Oct 16
Final
0
Sault
5
vs.
George Brown
Esther Shiner Stadium
Oct 29
Final
0
Fleming
3
vs.
George Brown
Casa Loma Campus
Nov 18
Final
0
Loyalist
3
vs.
George Brown
Casa Loma Campus
Nov 18
Final
3
Loyalist
1
vs.
George Brown
Casa Loma Campus
Nov 26
Final
2
Canadore
3
vs.
George Brown
Casa Loma Campus
Nov 26
Final
3
Canadore
0
vs.
George Brown
Casa Loma Campus
Dec 03
Final
1
Seneca
3
vs.
George Brown
Casa Loma Campus
Dec 03
Final
3
Seneca
1
vs.
George Brown
Casa Loma Campus
Jan 21
Final
0
Georgian
3
vs.
George Brown
Casa Loma Campus
Jan 21
Final
3
Georgian
0
vs.
George Brown
Casa Loma Campus
Feb 01
Final
0
Centennial
3
vs.
George Brown
Casa Loma Campus
Feb 01
Final
3
Centennial
0
vs.
George Brown
Casa Loma Campus
Feb 10
Final
1
Algonquin
3
vs.
George Brown
Casa Loma Campus
Feb 10
Final
3
Algonquin
1
vs.
George Brown
Casa Loma Campus
Feb 11
Final
3
La Cite
1
vs.
George Brown
Casa Loma Campus
Feb 11
Final
0
La Cite
3
vs.
George Brown
Casa Loma Campus
Sep 08
Final
1
Centennial
1
vs.
George Brown
@ Esther Shiner Stadium
Sep 29
Final
2
George Brown
0
at
Loyalist
@ Belleville Campus - Upper Field
Sep 30
Final
1
George Brown
4
at
Algonquin
@ Sports Field, Ottawa Campus
Sep 30
Final
4
George Brown
0
at
Algonquin
@ Sports Field, Ottawa Campus
Oct 14
Final
0
George Brown
4
at
St. Lawrence
@ Kingston Campus - South Field
Oct 14
Final
3
George Brown
0
at
St. Lawrence
@ Kingston Campus - South Field
Oct 21
Final
1
George Brown
3
at
Centennial
@ Athletic & Wellness Centre - Progress Campus
Oct 21
Final
1
George Brown
3
at
Centennial
@ Athletic & Wellness Centre - Progress Campus
Oct 25
Final
62
George Brown
69
at
Georgian
@ Michele McConney Court - Barrie
Oct 25
Final
72
George Brown
84
at
Georgian
@ Michele McConney Court - Barrie
Oct 28
Final
70
Loyalist
76
vs.
George Brown
@ Casa Loma Campus
Oct 28
Final
1
George Brown
3
at
Algonquin
@ Jack Doyle Athletics & Recreation Centre
Oct 28
Final
2
George Brown
3
at
Algonquin
@ Jack Doyle Athletics & Recreation Centre
Oct 29
Final
2
George Brown
3
at
La Cite
@ Main Campus Gymnasium
Nov 04
Final
3
Seneca
2
vs.
George Brown
@ Alex Barbier Gymnasium - St. James Campus
Nov 04
Final
2
Seneca
3
vs.
George Brown
@ Alex Barbier Gymnasium - St. James Campus
Nov 10
Final
3
Algonquin
1
vs.
George Brown
@ Alex Barbier Gymnasium - St. James Campus
Nov 10
Final
3
Algonquin
0
vs.
George Brown
@ Alex Barbier Gymnasium - St. James Campus
Nov 11
Final
40
George Brown
74
at
Algonquin
@ Jack Doyle Athletics & Recreation Centre
Nov 11
Final
0
La Cite
3
vs.
George Brown
@ Alex Barbier Gymnasium - St. James Campus
Nov 11
Final
87
George Brown
70
at
Algonquin
@ Jack Doyle Athletics & Recreation Centre
Nov 11
Final
0
La Cite
3
vs.
George Brown
@ Alex Barbier Gymnasium - St. James Campus
Nov 12
Final
86
George Brown
73
at
La Cite
@ Main Campus Gymnasium
Nov 16
Final
62
George Brown
44
at
Centennial
@ Athletic & Wellness Centre - Progress Campus
Nov 16
Final
92
George Brown
85
at
Centennial
@ Athletic & Wellness Centre - Progress Campus
Nov 17
Final
3
Loyalist
1
vs.
George Brown
@ Alex Barbier Gymnasium - St. James Campus
Nov 17
Final
2
Loyalist
3
vs.
George Brown
@ Alex Barbier Gymnasium - St. James Campus
Nov 22
Final
0
Fleming
3
vs.
George Brown
@ Alex Barbier Gymnasium - St. James Campus
Nov 22
Final
0
Fleming
3
vs.
George Brown
@ Alex Barbier Gymnasium - St. James Campus
Nov 25
Final
1
George Brown
3
at
Canadore
@ College Drive Gymnasium
Nov 25
Final
2
George Brown
3
at
Canadore
@ College Drive Gymnasium
Nov 25
Final
52
St. Lawrence
61
vs.
George Brown
@ Casa Loma Campus
Nov 25
Final
74
St. Lawrence
105
vs.
George Brown
@ Casa Loma Campus
Nov 29
Final
3
George Brown
1
at
Georgian
@ Michele McConney Court - Barrie
Nov 29
Final
3
George Brown
2
at
Georgian
@ Michele McConney Court - Barrie
Dec 01
Final
58
George Brown
50
at
Seneca
@ Newnham Campus Gymnasium
Dec 01
Final
81
George Brown
76
at
Seneca
@ Newnham Campus Gymnasium
Dec 01
Final
3
Durham
0
vs.
George Brown
@ Alex Barbier Gymnasium - St. James Campus
Dec 01
Final
0
Durham
3
vs.
George Brown
@ Alex Barbier Gymnasium - St. James Campus
Jan 10
Final
71
Georgian
66
vs.
George Brown
@ Casa Loma Campus
Jan 10
Final - OT
99
Georgian
91
vs.
George Brown
@ Casa Loma Campus
Jan 13
Final
0
George Brown
3
at
Loyalist
@ Kente Building Gymnasium
Jan 13
Final
3
George Brown
1
at
Loyalist
@ Kente Building Gymnasium
Jan 16
Final
70
George Brown
74
at
Durham
@ Campus Recreation & Wellness Centre (CRWC)
Jan 16
Final
64
George Brown
90
at
Durham
@ Campus Recreation & Wellness Centre (CRWC)
Jan 18
Final
1
George Brown
3
at
Durham
@ Campus Recreation & Wellness Centre (CRWC)
Jan 18
Final
3
George Brown
2
at
Durham
@ Campus Recreation & Wellness Centre (CRWC)
Jan 19
Final
89
George Brown
64
at
Fleming
@ Peterborough Sport & Wellness Centre
Jan 20
Final
3
George Brown
0
at
Fleming
@ Peterborough Sport & Wellness Centre
Jan 20
Final
3
George Brown
1
at
Fleming
@ Peterborough Sport & Wellness Centre
Jan 24
Final
1
Georgian
3
vs.
George Brown
@ Alex Barbier Gymnasium - St. James Campus
Jan 24
Final
3
Georgian
0
vs.
George Brown
@ Alex Barbier Gymnasium - St. James Campus
Jan 26
Final
62
Algonquin
26
vs.
George Brown
@ Casa Loma Campus
Jan 26
Final
74
Algonquin
108
vs.
George Brown
@ Casa Loma Campus
Jan 27
Final
2
Centennial
3
vs.
George Brown
@ Alex Barbier Gymnasium - St. James Campus
Jan 27
Final
3
Centennial
2
vs.
George Brown
@ Alex Barbier Gymnasium - St. James Campus
Jan 27
Final
58
La Cite
82
vs.
George Brown
@ Alex Barbier Gymnasium – St. James Campus
Jan 31
Final
0
George Brown
3
at
Seneca
@ King Campus Gymnasium
Feb 02
Final
88
George Brown
80
at
Loyalist
@ Kente Building Gymnasium
Feb 02
Final
76
George Brown
80
at
Loyalist
@ Kente Building Gymnasium
Feb 03
Final
76
George Brown
65
at
St. Lawrence
@ Kingston Campus Gymnasium
Feb 03
Final
87
George Brown
52
at
St. Lawrence
@ Kingston Campus Gymnasium
Feb 03
Final
3
Canadore
1
vs.
George Brown
@ Alex Barbier Gymnasium - St. James Campus
Feb 03
Final
3
Canadore
0
vs.
George Brown
@ Alex Barbier Gymnasium - St. James Campus
Feb 09
Final
57
Centennial
74
vs.
George Brown
@ Casa Loma Campus
Feb 09
Final
84
Centennial
85
vs.
George Brown
@ Casa Loma Campus
Feb 10
Final
0
George Brown
3
at
Humber
@ North Campus Gymnasium - Qualifying Game E
Feb 10
Final
3
Humber
0
vs.
George Brown
@ Alex Barbier Gymnasium - St. James Campus - Qualifying Game F
Feb 17
Final
66
Redeemer
68
vs.
George Brown
@ Casa Loma Campus - Qualifying Game D
Feb 17
Final
77
Lambton
91
vs.
George Brown
@ Casa Loma Campus - Qualifying Game G
Feb 24
Final
53
George Brown
87
at
St. Clair
@ South Campus Sportsplex - Quarter-Final Game J
Feb 24
Final
90
Mohawk
101
vs.
George Brown
@ Casa Loma Campus - Quarter-Final Game L
Feb 26
Final
0
Lambton
2
vs.
George Brown
@ Ontario Soccer Centre Field C - Regional Championship Pool A
Feb 26
Final
2
George Brown
1
at
Redeemer
@ Ontario Soccer Centre Field A - Regional Championship Pool A
Feb 26
Final
0
George Brown
3
at
Centennial
@ Ontario Soccer Centre Field A - Regional Championship Pool A
Feb 26
Final
4
St. Clair
1
vs.
George Brown
@ Ontario Soccer Centre Field A - Regional Championship Pool A
Feb 27
Final
0
Confederation
6
vs.
George Brown
@ Ontario Soccer Centre Field A - Regional Championship Pool B
Feb 27
Final
3
George Brown
1
at
Sheridan
@ Ontario Soccer Centre Field C - Regional Championship Pool B
Feb 27
Final
0
Seneca
6
vs.
George Brown
@ Ontario Soccer Centre Field C - Regional Championship Pool B
Feb 27
Final
6
George Brown
0
at
Lakehead University Orillia
@ Ontario Soccer Centre Field A - Regional Championship Pool B
Mar 02
Final
83
George Brown
75
at
St. Clair
@ Durham Campus Recreation & Wellness Centre (CRWC) - Championship Semi-Final #2
Mar 03
Final
77
Humber
45
vs.
George Brown
@ Durham Campus Recreation & Wellness Centre (CRWC) - Championship Gold Medal Game
Mar 07
Final
1
George Brown
1
at
St. Clair
@ Ontario Soccer Centre Field 2 - OCAA Championship Men's Pool A
Mar 07
Final
1
St. Clair
1
vs.
George Brown
OCAA Championship Day 1 Round Robin #1
Mar 07
Final
0
Durham
1
vs.
George Brown
@ Ontario Soccer Centre Field 1 - OCAA Championship Men's Pool A
Mar 07
Final
1
Humber
1
vs.
George Brown
@ Ontario Soccer Centre Field 2 - OCAA Championship Men's Pool A
Mar 08
Final
1
George Brown
2
at
Conestoga
@ Ontario Soccer Centre Field 3 - OCAA Championship Men's Semi-Final #2
Mar 08
Final
4
George Brown
1
at
Fanshawe
@ Ontario Soccer Centre Field 3 - OCAA Championship Men's Bronze Medal Game
Mar 13
Final
70
George Brown
69
at
VIU
Match 3 - Quarter-final / Quart-de-finale
Mar 14
Final
76
Mount Allison
80
vs.
George Brown
Match 8 - Semi-final / Demi-finale
Mar 16
Final
55
George Brown
68
at
Keyano College
Match 13 - Championship Final / Finale du championnat