Top Stories
graphics-slider
AOTW
ATHLETES OF THE WEEK
ATHLETES OF THE WEEK
Social
#HUSKYNATION
HUSKIES SCOREBOARD
Scoreboard
All Sports
Mar 08
Final
2
George Brown
0
vs.
St. Lawrence
@ Redeemer Dome
POOL A - Field 3
Mar 08
Final
0
Laurier
6
vs.
George Brown
@ Redeemer Dome
POOL A - Field 3
Mar 08
Final
5
George Brown
0
vs.
Redeemer
@ Redeemer Dome
POOL A - Field 1
Mar 09
Final
1
George Brown
1
vs.
Sheridan
@ Redeemer Dome
POOL B - Field 1
Mar 09
Final
1
Sault
6
vs.
George Brown
@ Redeemer Dome
POOL B - Field 3
Mar 09
Final
0
George Brown
0
vs.
St. Clair
@ Redeemer Dome
POOL B - Field 3
Sep 11
Final
4
Durham
0
vs.
George Brown
Esther Shiner Stadium
Sep 30
Final
4
Algonquin
1
vs.
George Brown
Esther Shiner Stadium
Sep 30
Final
0
Algonquin
4
vs.
George Brown
Esther Shiner Stadium
Oct 01
Final
4
St. Lawrence
3
vs.
George Brown
Esther Shiner Stadium
Oct 01
Final
2
St. Lawrence
1
vs.
George Brown
Esther Shiner Stadium
Oct 08
Final
1
Seneca
0
vs.
George Brown
Esther Shiner Stadium
Oct 08
Final
3
Seneca
2
vs.
George Brown
Esther Shiner Stadium
Oct 16
Final
1
Fleming
2
vs.
George Brown
Esther Shiner Stadium
Oct 16
Final
0
Sault
5
vs.
George Brown
Esther Shiner Stadium
Oct 29
Final
0
Fleming
3
vs.
George Brown
Casa Loma Campus
Nov 18
Final
0
Loyalist
3
vs.
George Brown
Casa Loma Campus
Nov 18
Final
3
Loyalist
1
vs.
George Brown
Casa Loma Campus
Nov 26
Final
2
Canadore
3
vs.
George Brown
Casa Loma Campus
Nov 26
Final
3
Canadore
0
vs.
George Brown
Casa Loma Campus
Dec 03
Final
1
Seneca
3
vs.
George Brown
Casa Loma Campus
Dec 03
Final
3
Seneca
1
vs.
George Brown
Casa Loma Campus
Jan 21
Final
0
Georgian
3
vs.
George Brown
Casa Loma Campus
Jan 21
Final
3
Georgian
0
vs.
George Brown
Casa Loma Campus
Feb 01
Final
0
Centennial
3
vs.
George Brown
Casa Loma Campus
Feb 01
Final
3
Centennial
0
vs.
George Brown
Casa Loma Campus
Feb 10
Final
1
Algonquin
3
vs.
George Brown
Casa Loma Campus
Feb 10
Final
3
Algonquin
1
vs.
George Brown
Casa Loma Campus
Feb 11
Final
3
La Cite
1
vs.
George Brown
Casa Loma Campus
Feb 11
Final
0
La Cite
3
vs.
George Brown
Casa Loma Campus
Sep 08
Final
1
Centennial
1
vs.
George Brown
@ Esther Shiner Stadium
Sep 29
Final
2
George Brown
0
at
Loyalist
@ Belleville Campus - Upper Field
Sep 30
Final
1
George Brown
4
at
Algonquin
@ Sports Field, Ottawa Campus
Sep 30
Final
4
George Brown
0
at
Algonquin
@ Sports Field, Ottawa Campus
Oct 14
Final
0
George Brown
4
at
St. Lawrence
@ Kingston Campus - South Field
Oct 14
Final
3
George Brown
0
at
St. Lawrence
@ Kingston Campus - South Field
Oct 21
Final
1
George Brown
3
at
Centennial
@ Athletic & Wellness Centre - Progress Campus
Oct 21
Final
1
George Brown
3
at
Centennial
@ Athletic & Wellness Centre - Progress Campus
Oct 25
Final
62
George Brown
69
at
Georgian
@ Michele McConney Court - Barrie
Oct 25
Final
72
George Brown
84
at
Georgian
@ Michele McConney Court - Barrie
Oct 28
Final
70
Loyalist
76
vs.
George Brown
@ Casa Loma Campus
Oct 28
Final
1
George Brown
3
at
Algonquin
@ Jack Doyle Athletics & Recreation Centre
Oct 28
Final
2
George Brown
3
at
Algonquin
@ Jack Doyle Athletics & Recreation Centre
Oct 29
Final
2
George Brown
3
at
La Cite
@ Main Campus Gymnasium
Nov 04
Final
3
Seneca
2
vs.
George Brown
@ Alex Barbier Gymnasium - St. James Campus
Nov 04
Final
2
Seneca
3
vs.
George Brown
@ Alex Barbier Gymnasium - St. James Campus
Nov 10
Final
3
Algonquin
1
vs.
George Brown
@ Alex Barbier Gymnasium - St. James Campus
Nov 10
Final
3
Algonquin
0
vs.
George Brown
@ Alex Barbier Gymnasium - St. James Campus
Nov 11
Final
40
George Brown
74
at
Algonquin
@ Jack Doyle Athletics & Recreation Centre
Nov 11
Final
0
La Cite
3
vs.
George Brown
@ Alex Barbier Gymnasium - St. James Campus
Nov 11
Final
87
George Brown
70
at
Algonquin
@ Jack Doyle Athletics & Recreation Centre
Nov 11
Final
0
La Cite
3
vs.
George Brown
@ Alex Barbier Gymnasium - St. James Campus
Nov 12
Final
86
George Brown
73
at
La Cite
@ Main Campus Gymnasium
Nov 16
Final
62
George Brown
44
at
Centennial
@ Athletic & Wellness Centre - Progress Campus
Nov 16
Final
92
George Brown
85
at
Centennial
@ Athletic & Wellness Centre - Progress Campus
Nov 17
Final
3
Loyalist
1
vs.
George Brown
@ Alex Barbier Gymnasium - St. James Campus
Nov 17
Final
2
Loyalist
3
vs.
George Brown
@ Alex Barbier Gymnasium - St. James Campus
Nov 22
Final
0
Fleming
3
vs.
George Brown
@ Alex Barbier Gymnasium - St. James Campus
Nov 22
Final
0
Fleming
3
vs.
George Brown
@ Alex Barbier Gymnasium - St. James Campus
Nov 25
Final
1
George Brown
3
at
Canadore
@ College Drive Gymnasium
Nov 25
Final
2
George Brown
3
at
Canadore
@ College Drive Gymnasium
Nov 25
Final
52
St. Lawrence
61
vs.
George Brown
@ Casa Loma Campus
Nov 25
Final
74
St. Lawrence
105
vs.
George Brown
@ Casa Loma Campus
Nov 29
Final
3
George Brown
1
at
Georgian
@ Michele McConney Court - Barrie
Nov 29
Final
3
George Brown
2
at
Georgian
@ Michele McConney Court - Barrie
Dec 01
Final
58
George Brown
50
at
Seneca
@ Newnham Campus Gymnasium
Dec 01
Final
81
George Brown
76
at
Seneca
@ Newnham Campus Gymnasium
Dec 01
Final
3
Durham
0
vs.
George Brown
@ Alex Barbier Gymnasium - St. James Campus
Dec 01
Final
0
Durham
3
vs.
George Brown
@ Alex Barbier Gymnasium - St. James Campus
Jan 10
Final
71
Georgian
66
vs.
George Brown
@ Casa Loma Campus
Jan 10
Final - OT
99
Georgian
91
vs.
George Brown
@ Casa Loma Campus
Jan 13
Final
0
George Brown
3
at
Loyalist
@ Kente Building Gymnasium
Jan 13
Final
3
George Brown
1
at
Loyalist
@ Kente Building Gymnasium
Jan 16
Final
70
George Brown
74
at
Durham
@ Campus Recreation & Wellness Centre (CRWC)
Jan 16
Final
64
George Brown
90
at
Durham
@ Campus Recreation & Wellness Centre (CRWC)
Jan 18
Final
1
George Brown
3
at
Durham
@ Campus Recreation & Wellness Centre (CRWC)
Jan 18
Final
3
George Brown
2
at
Durham
@ Campus Recreation & Wellness Centre (CRWC)
Jan 19
Final
89
George Brown
64
at
Fleming
@ Peterborough Sport & Wellness Centre
Jan 20
Final
3
George Brown
0
at
Fleming
@ Peterborough Sport & Wellness Centre
Jan 20
Final
3
George Brown
1
at
Fleming
@ Peterborough Sport & Wellness Centre
Jan 24
Final
1
Georgian
3
vs.
George Brown
@ Alex Barbier Gymnasium - St. James Campus
Jan 24
Final
3
Georgian
0
vs.
George Brown
@ Alex Barbier Gymnasium - St. James Campus
Jan 26
Final
62
Algonquin
26
vs.
George Brown
@ Casa Loma Campus
Jan 26
Final
74
Algonquin
108
vs.
George Brown
@ Casa Loma Campus
Jan 27
Final
2
Centennial
3
vs.
George Brown
@ Alex Barbier Gymnasium - St. James Campus
Jan 27
Final
3
Centennial
2
vs.
George Brown
@ Alex Barbier Gymnasium - St. James Campus
Jan 27
Final
58
La Cite
82
vs.
George Brown
@ Alex Barbier Gymnasium – St. James Campus
Jan 31
Final
0
George Brown
3
at
Seneca
@ King Campus Gymnasium
Feb 02
Final
88
George Brown
80
at
Loyalist
@ Kente Building Gymnasium
Feb 02
Final
76
George Brown
80
at
Loyalist
@ Kente Building Gymnasium
Feb 03
Final
76
George Brown
65
at
St. Lawrence
@ Kingston Campus Gymnasium
Feb 03
Final
87
George Brown
52
at
St. Lawrence
@ Kingston Campus Gymnasium
Feb 03
Final
3
Canadore
1
vs.
George Brown
@ Alex Barbier Gymnasium - St. James Campus
Feb 03
Final
3
Canadore
0
vs.
George Brown
@ Alex Barbier Gymnasium - St. James Campus
Feb 09
Final
57
Centennial
74
vs.
George Brown
@ Casa Loma Campus
Feb 09
Final
84
Centennial
85
vs.
George Brown
@ Casa Loma Campus
Feb 10
Final
0
George Brown
3
at
Humber
@ North Campus Gymnasium - Qualifying Game E
Feb 10
Final
3
Humber
0
vs.
George Brown
@ Alex Barbier Gymnasium - St. James Campus - Qualifying Game F
Feb 17
Final
66
Redeemer
68
vs.
George Brown
@ Casa Loma Campus - Qualifying Game D
Feb 17
Final
77
Lambton
91
vs.
George Brown
@ Casa Loma Campus - Qualifying Game G
Feb 24
Final
53
George Brown
87
at
St. Clair
@ South Campus Sportsplex - Quarter-Final Game J
Feb 24
Final
90
Mohawk
101
vs.
George Brown
@ Casa Loma Campus - Quarter-Final Game L
Feb 26
Final
0
Lambton
2
vs.
George Brown
@ Ontario Soccer Centre Field C - Regional Championship Pool A
Feb 26
Final
2
George Brown
1
at
Redeemer
@ Ontario Soccer Centre Field A - Regional Championship Pool A
Feb 26
Final
0
George Brown
3
at
Centennial
@ Ontario Soccer Centre Field A - Regional Championship Pool A
Feb 26
Final
4
St. Clair
1
vs.
George Brown
@ Ontario Soccer Centre Field A - Regional Championship Pool A
Feb 27
Final
0
Confederation
6
vs.
George Brown
@ Ontario Soccer Centre Field A - Regional Championship Pool B
Feb 27
Final
3
George Brown
1
at
Sheridan
@ Ontario Soccer Centre Field C - Regional Championship Pool B
Feb 27
Final
0
Seneca
6
vs.
George Brown
@ Ontario Soccer Centre Field C - Regional Championship Pool B
Feb 27
Final
6
George Brown
0
at
Lakehead University Orillia
@ Ontario Soccer Centre Field A - Regional Championship Pool B
Mar 02
Final
83
George Brown
75
at
St. Clair
@ Durham Campus Recreation & Wellness Centre (CRWC) - Championship Semi-Final #2
Mar 03
Final
77
Humber
45
vs.
George Brown
@ Durham Campus Recreation & Wellness Centre (CRWC) - Championship Gold Medal Game
Mar 07
Final
1
George Brown
1
at
St. Clair
@ Ontario Soccer Centre Field 2 - OCAA Championship Men's Pool A
Mar 07
Final
1
St. Clair
1
vs.
George Brown
OCAA Championship Day 1 Round Robin #1
Mar 07
Final
0
Durham
1
vs.
George Brown
@ Ontario Soccer Centre Field 1 - OCAA Championship Men's Pool A
Mar 07
Final
1
Humber
1
vs.
George Brown
@ Ontario Soccer Centre Field 2 - OCAA Championship Men's Pool A
Mar 08
Final
1
George Brown
2
at
Conestoga
@ Ontario Soccer Centre Field 3 - OCAA Championship Men's Semi-Final #2
Mar 08
Final
4
George Brown
1
at
Fanshawe
@ Ontario Soccer Centre Field 3 - OCAA Championship Men's Bronze Medal Game
Mar 13
Final
70
George Brown
69
at
VIU
Match 3 - Quarter-final / Quart-de-finale
Mar 14
Final
76
Mount Allison
80
vs.
George Brown
Match 8 - Semi-final / Demi-finale
Mar 16
Final
55
George Brown
68
at
Keyano College
Match 13 - Championship Final / Finale du championnat
Oct 21
Final
1
George Brown
3
at
Centennial
@ Athletic & Wellness Centre - Progress Campus
Oct 28
Final
1
George Brown
3
at
Algonquin
@ Jack Doyle Athletics & Recreation Centre
Oct 29
Final
2
George Brown
3
at
La Cite
@ Main Campus Gymnasium
Nov 04
Final
3
Seneca
2
vs.
George Brown
@ Alex Barbier Gymnasium - St. James Campus
Nov 10
Final
3
Algonquin
1
vs.
George Brown
@ Alex Barbier Gymnasium - St. James Campus
Nov 11
Final
0
La Cite
3
vs.
George Brown
@ Alex Barbier Gymnasium - St. James Campus
Nov 17
Final
3
Loyalist
1
vs.
George Brown
@ Alex Barbier Gymnasium - St. James Campus
Nov 22
Final
0
Fleming
3
vs.
George Brown
@ Alex Barbier Gymnasium - St. James Campus
Nov 25
Final
1
George Brown
3
at
Canadore
@ College Drive Gymnasium
Nov 29
Final
3
George Brown
1
at
Georgian
@ Michele McConney Court - Barrie
Dec 01
Final
3
Durham
0
vs.
George Brown
@ Alex Barbier Gymnasium - St. James Campus
Jan 13
Final
0
George Brown
3
at
Loyalist
@ Kente Building Gymnasium
Jan 18
Final
1
George Brown
3
at
Durham
@ Campus Recreation & Wellness Centre (CRWC)
Jan 20
Final
3
George Brown
0
at
Fleming
@ Peterborough Sport & Wellness Centre
Jan 24
Final
1
Georgian
3
vs.
George Brown
@ Alex Barbier Gymnasium - St. James Campus
Jan 27
Final
3
Centennial
2
vs.
George Brown
@ Alex Barbier Gymnasium - St. James Campus
Jan 31
Final
0
George Brown
3
at
Seneca
@ King Campus Gymnasium
Feb 03
Final
3
Canadore
1
vs.
George Brown
@ Alex Barbier Gymnasium - St. James Campus
Oct 29
Final
0
Fleming
3
vs.
George Brown
Casa Loma Campus
Nov 18
Final
0
Loyalist
3
vs.
George Brown
Casa Loma Campus
Nov 26
Final
2
Canadore
3
vs.
George Brown
Casa Loma Campus
Dec 03
Final
1
Seneca
3
vs.
George Brown
Casa Loma Campus
Jan 21
Final
0
Georgian
3
vs.
George Brown
Casa Loma Campus
Feb 01
Final
0
Centennial
3
vs.
George Brown
Casa Loma Campus
Feb 10
Final
1
Algonquin
3
vs.
George Brown
Casa Loma Campus
Feb 11
Final
3
La Cite
1
vs.
George Brown
Casa Loma Campus
Nov 09
Final
71
Durham
82
vs.
George Brown
St. James Campus
Oct 25
Final
62
George Brown
69
at
Georgian
@ Michele McConney Court - Barrie
Oct 28
Final
70
Loyalist
76
vs.
George Brown
@ Casa Loma Campus
Nov 11
Final
40
George Brown
74
at
Algonquin
@ Jack Doyle Athletics & Recreation Centre
Nov 16
Final
62
George Brown
44
at
Centennial
@ Athletic & Wellness Centre - Progress Campus
Nov 25
Final
52
St. Lawrence
61
vs.
George Brown
@ Casa Loma Campus
Dec 01
Final
58
George Brown
50
at
Seneca
@ Newnham Campus Gymnasium
Jan 10
Final
71
Georgian
66
vs.
George Brown
@ Casa Loma Campus
Jan 16
Final
70
George Brown
74
at
Durham
@ Campus Recreation & Wellness Centre (CRWC)
Jan 26
Final
62
Algonquin
26
vs.
George Brown
@ Casa Loma Campus
Feb 02
Final
88
George Brown
80
at
Loyalist
@ Kente Building Gymnasium
Feb 03
Final
76
George Brown
65
at
St. Lawrence
@ Kingston Campus Gymnasium
Feb 09
Final
57
Centennial
74
vs.
George Brown
@ Casa Loma Campus
Oct 18
Final
0
George Brown
2
at
Centennial
Forfeit due to ineligible player
Nov 09
Final
66
Durham
78
vs.
George Brown
St. James Campus
Mar 08
Final
65
Humber
78
vs.
George Brown
GOLD MEDAL GAME
Oct 25
Final
72
George Brown
84
at
Georgian
@ Michele McConney Court - Barrie
Nov 11
Final
87
George Brown
70
at
Algonquin
@ Jack Doyle Athletics & Recreation Centre
Nov 12
Final
86
George Brown
73
at
La Cite
@ Main Campus Gymnasium
Nov 16
Final
92
George Brown
85
at
Centennial
@ Athletic & Wellness Centre - Progress Campus
Nov 25
Final
74
St. Lawrence
105
vs.
George Brown
@ Casa Loma Campus
Dec 01
Final
81
George Brown
76
at
Seneca
@ Newnham Campus Gymnasium
Jan 10
Final - OT
99
Georgian
91
vs.
George Brown
@ Casa Loma Campus
Jan 16
Final
64
George Brown
90
at
Durham
@ Campus Recreation & Wellness Centre (CRWC)
Jan 19
Final
89
George Brown
64
at
Fleming
@ Peterborough Sport & Wellness Centre
Jan 26
Final
74
Algonquin
108
vs.
George Brown
@ Casa Loma Campus
Jan 27
Final
58
La Cite
82
vs.
George Brown
@ Alex Barbier Gymnasium – St. James Campus
Feb 02
Final
76
George Brown
80
at
Loyalist
@ Kente Building Gymnasium
Feb 03
Final
87
George Brown
52
at
St. Lawrence
@ Kingston Campus Gymnasium
Feb 09
Final
84
Centennial
85
vs.
George Brown
@ Casa Loma Campus
Nov 11
Final
2
George Brown
1
at
SAIT
Penalty Kicks (4-3) in Bronze Quarter-Final
Sep 30
Final
0
Algonquin
4
vs.
George Brown
Esther Shiner Stadium
Oct 01
Final
2
St. Lawrence
1
vs.
George Brown
Esther Shiner Stadium
Oct 08
Final
3
Seneca
2
vs.
George Brown
Esther Shiner Stadium
Oct 16
Final
0
Sault
5
vs.
George Brown
Esther Shiner Stadium
Sep 30
Final
4
George Brown
0
at
Algonquin
@ Sports Field, Ottawa Campus
Oct 14
Final
3
George Brown
0
at
St. Lawrence
@ Kingston Campus - South Field
Nov 18
Final
3
Loyalist
1
vs.
George Brown
Casa Loma Campus
Nov 26
Final
3
Canadore
0
vs.
George Brown
Casa Loma Campus
Dec 03
Final
3
Seneca
1
vs.
George Brown
Casa Loma Campus
Jan 21
Final
3
Georgian
0
vs.
George Brown
Casa Loma Campus
Feb 01
Final
3
Centennial
0
vs.
George Brown
Casa Loma Campus
Feb 10
Final
3
Algonquin
1
vs.
George Brown
Casa Loma Campus
Feb 11
Final
0
La Cite
3
vs.
George Brown
Casa Loma Campus
Oct 21
Final
1
George Brown
3
at
Centennial
@ Athletic & Wellness Centre - Progress Campus
Oct 28
Final
2
George Brown
3
at
Algonquin
@ Jack Doyle Athletics & Recreation Centre
Nov 04
Final
2
Seneca
3
vs.
George Brown
@ Alex Barbier Gymnasium - St. James Campus
Nov 10
Final
3
Algonquin
0
vs.
George Brown
@ Alex Barbier Gymnasium - St. James Campus
Nov 11
Final
0
La Cite
3
vs.
George Brown
@ Alex Barbier Gymnasium - St. James Campus
Nov 17
Final
2
Loyalist
3
vs.
George Brown
@ Alex Barbier Gymnasium - St. James Campus
Nov 22
Final
0
Fleming
3
vs.
George Brown
@ Alex Barbier Gymnasium - St. James Campus
Nov 25
Final
2
George Brown
3
at
Canadore
@ College Drive Gymnasium
Nov 29
Final
3
George Brown
2
at
Georgian
@ Michele McConney Court - Barrie
Dec 01
Final
0
Durham
3
vs.
George Brown
@ Alex Barbier Gymnasium - St. James Campus
Jan 13
Final
3
George Brown
1
at
Loyalist
@ Kente Building Gymnasium
Jan 18
Final
3
George Brown
2
at
Durham
@ Campus Recreation & Wellness Centre (CRWC)
Jan 20
Final
3
George Brown
1
at
Fleming
@ Peterborough Sport & Wellness Centre
Jan 24
Final
3
Georgian
0
vs.
George Brown
@ Alex Barbier Gymnasium - St. James Campus
Jan 27
Final
2
Centennial
3
vs.
George Brown
@ Alex Barbier Gymnasium - St. James Campus
Feb 03
Final
3
Canadore
0
vs.
George Brown
@ Alex Barbier Gymnasium - St. James Campus
Sep 11
Final
4
Durham
0
vs.
George Brown
Esther Shiner Stadium
Sep 30
Final
4
Algonquin
1
vs.
George Brown
Esther Shiner Stadium
Oct 01
Final
4
St. Lawrence
3
vs.
George Brown
Esther Shiner Stadium
Oct 08
Final
1
Seneca
0
vs.
George Brown
Esther Shiner Stadium
Oct 16
Final
1
Fleming
2
vs.
George Brown
Esther Shiner Stadium
Sep 08
Final
1
Centennial
1
vs.
George Brown
@ Esther Shiner Stadium
Sep 29
Final
2
George Brown
0
at
Loyalist
@ Belleville Campus - Upper Field
Sep 30
Final
1
George Brown
4
at
Algonquin
@ Sports Field, Ottawa Campus
Oct 14
Final
0
George Brown
4
at
St. Lawrence
@ Kingston Campus - South Field
Jan 25
Final
3
St. Clair
0
vs.
George Brown
@ Redeemer University
Royal Cup Invitational Round Robin
Jan 31
TBA
George Brown
vs.
George Brown Tournament
@ Ontario Soccer Centre
OCAA Invitational
Feb 16
Final
1
St. Clair
2
vs.
George Brown
@ Redeemer University
Sheridan Invitational Round Robin
Feb 16
Final
2
Fanshawe
1
vs.
George Brown
@ Hamilton, ON
Sheridan Tournament Final
Mar 21
Final
1
Humber
1
vs.
George Brown
@ Ontario Soccer Centre
OCAA Provincial Championship
Mar 21
Final
0
Sheridan
0
vs.
George Brown
@ Ontario Soccer Centre
OCAA Provincial Championship
Mar 21
Final
4
Fanshawe
1
vs.
George Brown
@ Ontario Soccer Centre
OCAA Provincial Championship
Jan 30
TBA
George Brown
vs.
George Brown
George Brown Invitational
Feb 15
Final
4
St. Clair
0
vs.
George Brown
@ Redeemer University
Sheridan Invitational Round Robin
Mar 03
Final
1
George Brown
0
vs.
Sault
@ Redeemer University
OCAA Regional Indoor Soccer Championships
Mar 03
Final
1
George Brown
6
vs.
St. Clair
@ Redeemer University
OCAA Regional Championships
Mar 12
Final
1
St. Clair
0
vs.
George Brown
@ Redeemer University
OCAA Championship Round Robin
Mar 12
Final
0
George Brown
1
vs.
Fanshawe
@ Redeemer University (Ancaster)
OCAA Provincial Championship
Mar 09
Final
1
George Brown
1
vs.
Sheridan
@ Redeemer Dome
POOL B - Field 1
Mar 09
Final
1
Sault
6
vs.
George Brown
@ Redeemer Dome
POOL B - Field 3
Mar 09
Final
0
George Brown
0
vs.
St. Clair
@ Redeemer Dome
POOL B - Field 3
Jan 27
Final
0
Lakehead University Orillia
3
vs.
George Brown
@ Ontario Soccer Centre
George Brown Invitational Round Robin
Feb 27
Final
1
George Brown
0
vs.
St. Clair
@ Ontario Soccer Centre
OCAA Regional Championships
Mar 09
Final
1
George Brown
2
vs.
St. Clair
@ Ontario Soccer Centre
OCAA Championships Day 1